Overgrown Lots Archived

6314 Wesley Rd Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50437

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

empty property is never mowed or cleaned up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.