Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Debris in Street or Sidewalk Acknowledged

Airport Boulevard South San Francisco, CA 94080, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5044235

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

524 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

44362

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5052934

Description

Garbage


8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.