Health Hazard Archived

820 8th Street Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505610

Issue ID:

5044345

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

10222018 - Observed trash and debris. RE later. /// DT


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.