Alley Clearing Archived

232 13th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5044350

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction debris and an old headboard need to be picked up please

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.