Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

608 Chimborazo Richmond, Va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50453

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street outs have been out since storm..please fix asap


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.