Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6740 Canton St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5045369

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4658714

Description

RV in driveway beyond time allowed

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.