Vehicle Violations Archived

850 Biggs St Memphis, TN 38108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11410

Issue ID:

5045393

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Vehicle Violations

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3997486

Description

This car has been on the street for several months.

also asked...
Q. Is the property occupied or vacant?
A. occupied
Q. What is the color of the vehicle?
A. gray
Q. Where is the vehicle located (e.g.: front-yard, street etc)?
A. street
Q. What is the type of vehicle (car, van, truck, etc.)?
A. car
Q. What is the condition of the vehicle? (flat, wrecked, dismantled, burned etc.)
A. one wheel removed

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.