Trash / Dumping Archived

3101–3199 Sunset Ln Antioch 94509, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 620

Issue ID:

5045446

Submitted To:

City of Antioch

Category:

Trash / Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Antioch

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash dumped on the sidewalk making it impassable.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.