Other Archived

308 Fountain Cir Sw Huntsville 35801, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5045493

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Google fiber box is placed in grass between sidewalk and street. (Across from 5820 Macon)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.