Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

1201 Willys Knight Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3075

Issue ID:

5045690

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Embudo Canyon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

181022-001798

Description

Excessive weeds in front yard, one which blocks sidewalk forcing pedestrians to enter Lomas to get by. Please send inspector to correct.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.