Codes Compliance Archived

251 62nd Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5045823

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Please remove all the political signs on the north side of 62nd Ave NE between 251 62nd Ave NE up to and including Mangrove Bay Golf course.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.