Illegal Dumping Archived

161 Woodson Way Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8540

Issue ID:

5046204

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couches dumped on Woodvale Court


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.