Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

404 Bethany Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50471

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattresses, trash, tires in the middle of the alley. It is really bad. It looks like a dump.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.