Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1810 Joplin Avenue Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50478

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs in front of property for pickup.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.