Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2903 Monument Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50480

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller stated there is old furniture that is being dumped in alley and it needs to be picked up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.