Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

405 Helen Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345920

Issue ID:

5048237

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Junk & material all over the place. Looks like a junk yard

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. Junk/Scrap yard
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. Yard

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Zoning Official 3 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • John B (Registered User)

  • Zoning Official 3 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.