Codes Compliance Archived

2254 Lamparilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5048506

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

61 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

2673496

Description

alley overgrown

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.