Other Open

16241 49th Ave S Tukwila 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2315

Issue ID:

5048819

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

“No on 1631” political signs are littering Strander Blvd this morning. Is this an allowed use of public space in Tukwila?


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...