Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

212 East College Avenue Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

5048974

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Come on Man! It's been 6 months that this stormwater drain has been broken.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.