Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Garbage / Recycling Acknowledged

2010 16th St S Wisconsin Rapids 54494, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5730

Issue ID:

5049306

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Parking on the lawn; recycle bin has garbage

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Failure to recycle

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.