Overgrown Lots Archived

1717 Hanover Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50494

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

anonymous call citizen reports this lot is never cut and they are not properly maintaining property.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.