Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2019 Rosewood Ave. Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50498

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting pickup of bulk trash in the back of the property by the alley.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.