Traffic Issue Archived

4100–4198 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5390

Issue ID:

5049936

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Stop sign is obscured by a tree Monticello Boulevard north east bound to ninth street or Martin Luther King Blvd.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.