Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

826 W Lancaster Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18280

Issue ID:

50511

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

In the alley behind 826 W Lancaster, large pile of brush


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.