Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5759 Berrywood Road Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50527

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush/tree limbs and cardboard boxes with other household debris


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.