Animal - Dead Archived

184d Old Highway 431 Owens Cross Roads, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11530

Issue ID:

5053469

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Animal - Dead

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

Dead deer on shoulder of road under/ near guard railing in front of the Hampton Cove Middle School


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.