Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2000 Riverside Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50539

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2000 - 3200 Blks Riverside Drive - Limbs and brush cut by Rec and Parks and set on ground for collection by DPW.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.