Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Inefficiency Acknowledged

140 Main St Marlborough, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5053949

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Iv had multiple issues reported through this platform but never any success getting any fixed let alone any sort of response so I’m flagging city hall as an issue. Let’s see if it works

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. City hall

7 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Eric (Registered User)

  • PAWILD* (Registered User)

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • PAWILD* (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.