Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3429 Ellwood Ave Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50542

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

large pile of trash in alley behind 3429 Ellwood ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.