Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Acknowledged

East Grand And Russell New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5054318

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign down, was called into public safety around 4:00 PM


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.