Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconnu

4801 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33711, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5055659

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

36 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Consistent Parking in yard has started, soon grass will start to not grow and become unpleasant to look at for the neighborhood

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.