Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

454 Glen Mar Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5055683

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black truck with no tags on street

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. black truck
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.