Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

335 Albemarle Ave Richmond, VA 23226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50557

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Stonewall Court

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree has been cut up in smal pieces and pile is across the street from this address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.