Codes Compliance Archived

247 81st Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5055700

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5003731

Description

This lot has been overgrown for several weeks. It would be nice to get it mowed before Halloween or all the sand spurs will get on the kids walking the sidewalk. CTV Capital proudly displays a sign that they own it.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.