Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

6400 Clisby Road Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50558

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Worthington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 lights out at pierpont and clisby and in front of the middle of the 6400 block of clisby, 2 lights out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.