Traffic signal not working Open

108 Jackson Road Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5055924

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Traffic signal not working

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal at corner of Pearl St. and Jackson Road is not working in any direction.

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. Traffic signal at corner of Pearl St. and Jackson Road is not working
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.