Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Archived

Center Street Whiting, IN 46394, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5056743

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken molded chalkboard with sharp edges hazardous and dangerous for children,blocking walkways big eyesore please remove Or have owner dispose of it properly thank you

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. 1727 Center st 1R

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.