Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

Bryan Dairy Rd @ 66th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4215

Issue ID:

5057014

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

East bound lanes on top of the overpass report of wood debri in the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.