Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

20 Bainbridge Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1881335

Issue ID:

5057067

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is damaged from tree roots and needs to be repaired (BM)


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.