Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1010 W. 47th Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50572

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Paul

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

City Tree limbs from storm on 8/5/2010 are on the front of this location. Citizen states they do not have the equipment to cut tree down.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.