Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4433 North Haven Avenue Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5057771

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220145

Description

4 junk cars have been sitting in driveway for 5 years and havent moved

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4433 north haven
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. broken down cars have been in driveway for 5 years

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.