Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

612 Chimborazo Boulevard Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50579

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

all lights in 600 block are not working


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.