Street Light Archived

572 Pleasant Street Malden Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5058059

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5068854, 5081686, 5074330

Description

The street light in front of Boston Family Dental, on the corner with Fellsway East, is rapidly blinking the whole time it is on.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Flickering or Cycling On/Off

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.