Overgrown lot with rodent activity Archived

1730 30th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5059120

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Description

The vacation lot on 17th Avenue and 30th street south has grass and weeds over 5 feet high and rodents are breeding there.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.