Other Archived

9–31 Nashua St Boston 02114, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5059679

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002713256

Description

It seems like every few days this area is blocked up for blocks for trucks parked in and blocking one lane while others block the second lane trying to unload. This is a regular occurrence.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.