Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other - Sprinkler Leaking Acknowledged

1018 12th Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5059784

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Description

Resident has had a large sprinkler leak next to the road on the edge of their driveway spraying water for a month now (when sprinklers run at 7-730am).


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.