Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7508 Prairie Rd Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50601

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting to have yard debris picked up at this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.