Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3914 Kensington Ave Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50606

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris pickup in alley in container and beside.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.