Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk Acknowledged

24 Prospect Avenue Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

506087

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Marion st sign knocked crooked by snow plow at intersection of Marion st and prospect Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.