Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2011 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50622

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs for this past storm for collection.
Contact Mr. Talbert @ 252-4988


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.